Posts

Showing posts from October, 2010

Follow your heart, eventhough is always left, its right. ♥

Image
hello earthlings!! :D
I came here just to post about... my nails! well, its getting long and longer, gonna cut it real soon. I promised ;).

wait!
are you sick!? of course I'm not gonna post about my nails and say 'bye bye', that is for lame chicks! -.-

well, I was busy from morning. because of the book 2 for English, Geografi project and maths papers. I'm drowning into house works. Its kinda tired doing these things everyday! anyway, our class competition is almost here. hope the ones who participate gets the goal of theirs. good luck! ;).

anyway, I want to wish the guy who sat beside me:

Happy Birthday Timothy Chan!
wish you have the best with xxx :).

and of course, our Rach girl was happy today. teehehe. saw her running around with cakes this morning. ahha, cheek kiss uhuh. and here we are, Rach is a 幸福小女人 :]. I'm happy for her too ^^. our Jolyn is also a happiness little girl.

got scolded by Ms. Phang and stood behind the classroom. I'm on it (: love number 8's p…

Mornin' babies ♥

Mornin' 宝贝们~

今天好像 sot 了..
酱早醒来, 不知道为了什么.. :/
想念你哦...
哎~
想念又如何?
算了...

走咯..
拜拜.. =)

*I still miss you babe, and I don't wanna miss a thing*

Lifeless without someone like you.

I apologize for yesterday, I skipped.
I was sick!
slept during Physics, aww. thanks to babe, giraffe, yuet ming to for helping me to explain my sickness. and thanks to wan lih's jacket. so cold and hot there :/. hmm...

but I was alright today.
thanks to my babes for making me happy.
baby yi's teeth nice wehh! hahah, figured it out yesterday. we all agree man! :D

I see you! :X

forgive me for not forgetting you.
turn around,
look at me,
through my eyes
see through my heart,
you will found out I still love you,
no matter what happen...
I heart you babe.
I love you, always, I did.

23.10.10Sat

Today,
Ordinary.
everyday without you is, Lifeless.
yep. my sister said I was lifeless to.
I really want you back, but do you bi?

he was sick, aww, take care okay?
tried, struggle, forget, tried again.

----------
I want you back, oh yes I do.
=).

here's a video that my sister and I watched together today.
P.S: I love this anime lots lots ♥


Hikari &Kei
music:Why not byHilary Duff.

and a music.



Natalie- love you so.
cr…

sick ):

I still remembered that you used to kiss me when I was sick.
I miss your kisses.
I hope you'll be back this time.hell yeah! I am sick. sore throat, sneezing, ugh, its killing me!
sorry for not posting yesterday. well I did. just a little. just a random test. try it.

click here to try :).

about yesterday,
It was very funny, about my baby yi. hahaha. net -.-.
grouped with MT, YM, giraffe and baby yi for a Chinese project. create anything you can think of to save the earth. not reject of getting in this group.
we're friends, am I right? :D.

really funny during the process. hmm, but we finished it today and of course, I drew 4 times. keep changing the story line. played badminton with MT. aww, she was very... good.. suddenly, there were bunch of kindergartners played like shyt. they ruined my court. but I just can't hate them you know? they looked, cute :3.

Today,
nothing special.
teh with giraffe -.- gek sei me! his history 92. beh sonnngggg! D:
joking~ I won't hate him :D.

[Zoi Kin]

I want you, only you. ♥

Image

莫真琪 (古代姓名)

女生
姓:自己姓的第一个字母
A:慕容 B:任 C:于 D:厉 E:情 F:钟离 G:唐 H:东方 J:敖 K:白 L:南宫 M:竺 N:司徒 O:尉迟 P:司空 Q:蓝 R:邵 S:西门 T:颜 W:莫 X:欧阳 Y:尚 Z:上官

名:出生月份
1:真 2:踏 3:凝 4:竹 5:若 6:雨 7:紫 8:影 9:亦 10:伊 11:羽 12:冰

名:出生日期
1:菲 2:星 3: 琪 4:悠 5:馨 6:香 7;爱 8:露 9:落 10:轩 11:儿 12:萱 13:雪 14:月 16:凌 17:珣 18:痕 19:荫 20:茹 21:忆 22:空 23:舞 24:琦 25;汐 26:荪 27:郁 28:心 29:韵 30:然 31(15):嫣

男生
姓:自己姓的第一个字母
A:慕容 B:任 C:于 D:厉 E:聂 F:钟离 G:唐 H:东方 J:敖 K:公孙 L:南宫 M:邵 N:司徒 O:尉迟 P:司空 Q:尹 R:明 S:西门 T:归海 W:莫 X:欧阳 Y:尚 Z:上官

名:出生月份
1:绝 2:逸 3:寒 4:封 5:萧 6:云 7:燚 8:轩 9:海 10:元 11:天 12:寂

名:出生日期
1:言 2:洛 3:枫 4:涯 5:夜 6:痕 7:清 8:浪 9:尘 10:阳 11:武 12:遥 13:风 14:空 16:竹 17:涵 18:偌 19:语 20:伦 21:滨 22:珲 23:璘 24:永 25:恒 26:珠 27:明 28:岚 29:舜 30:翰 31(15):遐
尝试下..
:)

Just the way you are.

umm, nothing special these days.
I'm still the same me, always. ♥

there were some sad and happy parts today.
the sad part was I didn't get the marks I wanted in Geography ): and I made my darling mad. Oh sorry, my fault. the happy part was I get the marks which I didn't expected in KH.
omg, I love you KH! :D

yay, going for badminton tomorrow.
I ♥ it.
and presentation ;). watch me.

school, a place which you can have a lot of excitement.
hmm, quite busy these days. homeworks and so on.
talked to Wan Lih today. well, we're quite happy because something happened both of us.

well, saw them stay back just for practice. I was relieved. love you guys. garyao~ :D.
chatted with Britney while on bus. she's talk active man :X. I don't talk much yeah...

so, its time to introduce a nice song for this nice moment.



Bruno Mars- Just the way you are.

lyrics:

Oh her eyes, her eyes
Make the stars look like they're not shining
Her hair, her hair
Falls perfectly without her trying

She's so bea…

经典

我岑经告诉 giraffe:

“ 开心又一天, 不开心又一天. 倒不如开心地过一天. ”

为何自己却办不到?
感情对一个人的伤害可真大...

“ Don't tell a girl 'forever' If you can't make it. ”

各位先生请紧记!

bingo YEAH! =]

Image
成绩差不多都出炉了!
只欠 KH 姐 -.-
一家人还未来起, 不可以拿总评均 :D.
(越迟越好, 不想面对事实~ :X)

滚滚滚~

Science 节, 太闷, 加上有些东西我很
"没眼看" (mou ngan tai) 的.. ):
看到后我会感触的东西.
不告诉你们是什么.. shh~ :X
就到 MT 的位子看相.

哈哈哈,
讲真的, 我几会看的~
*赞美自己*
哎呀! 随便看看 jek 啦! :D
哈哈, 几乎耀杰很有兴趣 xD

噢! 还有,
我们的大少爷回来啦!
Stephen
(a.k.a residen of evil)
斯泰撒娇说:" 我很想念 Stephen 啊~~~"
我笑了 :)
可能, 他对他的朋友情谊是很深刻的...
Stephen 起鸡皮嗒 xD.

continue at MT's place=]

我, MT, 月明, 思凯.
我们这几条 "友仔" 也闷到也几乎发霉了..
为了保持新鲜, 月明就提议玩游戏.
好玩不玩, 竟然会时光倒流..
玩回 N年前的 BINGO.
不过也不错的, 好过在那边发霉的.




所以说, 我们成熟就成熟了吗...
我们不再用 25 个数字.
而是, 100个!
长大了啦... :P

开始的时候很兴奋!
到了最后死翘翘 -.- 太多啦!
不是像平常的 BINGO, 五次就可以 BINGO 了..

由于 100 个数字,
要 score BINGO 的, 也应此变成..
10 个.. -.-
又名为-BINGO YEAH!

胜利者是我 哈哈..
思凯最后..
思凯撒娇地说:" 不好玩的! ): "
我像妈妈酱骂他:" 不要 "劳改" (lao gai) 了... "色饭" (sayang back) :]"

果然没有吵了.. 哈哈..
乖仔~ :)

鱼丸滚啊滚~

then 叻,
有一项讲座, 谁是人气王 :]
闷.. 可是值得.. 因为..
我看见他..

----------

回家, 老豆带我们一家到 KLCC (:
then then 吃 Paparich.

=========================================

:)



fortune teller of the day ;D

Image
sexy fortune teller ;).

got our papers back, but we still owe KH. the last subject.
mostly, my results gone bad, and sometimes worst, like chinese, I kinda lost 10 marks.
aww, thats sad, I knew that.

while science, it was great, talking to MT, Yuet Ming, Yee Mein, Giah Sing and giraffe.
well, I kinda turned into a fortune teller. hahaha, oh no, just the basics :D.
laugh all day again...

=]

Mrs. Chuah -.-

悄悄地告诉你们哦!
我们的班又多了一对男情侣 -.-
Giraffe&baby yi
还不够.. 现在还要来多一对..
Mr. Chuah&Mrs. Chuah
(斯泰和耀杰)
XD.

ok 啦,表开玩笑了..

今天派考卷, 大家都懂.
我的分数基本上还是,
不错的...
但是却很不满...
最满意的当然是历史 :).
*谢谢林老师的教导*

真的...
如今她走了...
明年的历史还会有 90 多吗?

有些老师教到的确不错,
但是学生不明 -.-
可惜.. 可惜..

数学最高分是我的 baby yi~
不是 Giraffe 的! >< 哈哈... KH 节, 我们几条水在 giraffe的位子 sampat 下... 我, MT, 嘉欣, baby yi, giraffe & 耀杰 在那边很开心, 笑个不停.
像 sot jor 的.. -.-

:D.
happy...
可惜没有你..

]:


过去了 =D

Image
熬夜, 压力, 紧张, 考试都完完全全地过去了!

等这一天等到颈都长咯! :D
但是现今必须面对的就是, 成绩 D=
好担心. 我放心不了.

今天考试后, 大家都很快乐.
有些出街有些拍拖, 哈哈..
恩, 一切都过去了...

不用再煲粥了啊! =D

还有一件很重要的事,
就是...

my 400th post

赫赫~ ^^


寂寞寂寞就好- 田馥甄

*有歌词*

hungry for love, darling.

丫丫 宝贝们!
再多3 天我们就可以 “团圆” 了!
是不是很高兴呢?

到时候不但要玩到够够,
还有面对恐怖的成绩.
Ohh noooooo~
希望我的总评均能获得我理想的数字
:D.



wish me luck ;).

明天的科目不错:
Science babies...!

后天的有:
地理, KH.

这次的考试相信可以吧... :D

我觉得叻, 这一年不够拼.
下一年, must 拼到够够!
反正都是 XX 了.. 不怕会影响啦~

初三的 PMR.
来来来, 拼拼拼吧!
UPSR, PMR, SPM 生,
大家加油! =]

表懒惰了, 要加油啦!
不然成绩便粪 -.-

I will be back after 3 days.
等等等等等我我我我


(:

#398

眨眼閒, 就離開了你差不多一個月.
怎麽在這一個月中沒看見你?
也許你已經去到一個屬於你的地方.
但是沒關係,
我對你的思念從未改變.

這個月閒,
天天有許多開心的, 傷心的, 生氣的, 擔心的
之類的事件.
開心的很多, 每當我開心的時候,
總會想起你.
希望下課的時候能與你分享.
但儅我再深思下,
才發現, 你不再屬於我的.

就算再開心的事,
也算不了什麽.
爲何天天挂著面具?

每當想起你,
我責怪自己.
爲什麽要罵你, 爲什麽不對你好一些.

他們說我成長了,
我卻説我不夠成熟.
你問她吧!
她是位每天聆聽我傾訴心事的人.

是她才知道你對我那麽地重要.

有時就算多忙,
也會抽點時間想想你.

他們都說:
" don't sad lah. "
" don't haiz lah "

難道你們知道失去后的感覺嗎?
一個人,
好脆弱, 像隨時會蹦下.
你的一句 "沒感覺"
就把我抛而離去.

我知道我的等待, 是廢的.
我知道你是不會再回來了.
但爲什麽我還抱著希望?
還相信你是懂我的,
還是愛我的...

一個月了,
爲什麽還等待,
爲什麽還希望著?
月老, 你是不是剪錯綫了?

想起你, 我偷偷流淚了.
真的不想流. I swear..

---



死党超重要! =) ♥

Image
首先, 我先要祝福一个,
不简单的人 ;).

她就是我的死党.
虽然只是认识她 3 年.
从不认识的到朋友最后死党.
注: 她很重要! :]

Happy Birthday 马来小姐!
Oopsss...

是,
林淑钰小姐!
:D

happy sweet 14th babe~

*我会记得你的中毒指甲滴 :)*

next.

最近考试很很很难 :(
不管了! 加油就行了!

还有 3 天,
就`可`以`
BOOMCHA!

(:

送你们一首歌,


郭書瑤 ( 瑤瑤 ) 幸福不遠

and um um,
I will be back for you babies (:

这 3 天跟 "它们" 拼过~ :P


byess

JR1I ♥

HIIIIEEESS!
I am back. miss me? :) ♥

anyway, blah, lets flashback first.

Tue 5.10.10
see me, look me, hug me, kiss me (:


Subject: Maths
Level: quite easy

Subject: Geography
Level: easy

Jun Hao was same class as mine during exam, JR1I.
not bad, many friends there xP.

my favorite quote these days:
"you must be lan jing (冷静) "


Wed6.5.10
gar you lah, my friends =D

hahah, *blinks* happy day.

Subject: Physics
Level: almost hard

Subject: BC
Level: almost hard

eek, today very funny.
told a joke.

I wrote a writers name which he was dead by using a red pen. then some wind blown through the windows. I said:" oh no, xxx is back ! " and continue by adding my favorite quote these days. " you must be lan jing " -.- lameeee.

tomorrow history & BM, karyaoosss! :D

烂粥!

Helloooooos!

我又回来 jor..
最近简直是忙忙忙忙!
+ 超级累累累累! ):
真的是不想考试咯! 第一天就是 maths jor...
希望这次总平均达到 *某某数字* shh.. :)

剩下几多天?
2 天叻!
我竟然还在上网!
没错! 我疯了!
很不想读书啊啊啊啊啊!
没办法了... 唯一就是加油!

toodlesssss, studyy ):