Posts

Showing posts from May, 2011

chp 497- I miss you so.

Image
Hey all,
I don't know why I suddenly want to write a post here. maybe I am too happy? x)

Anyway, today is the last day of school. We'restraight to 2 weeks of holiday ! :-) OMG how happy.
The bad news is, study. Exam is almost here, well for Kuen Cheng-ians or maybe Tsu Jin-ians I guess.

Oww... Study. when I think about it, my head is going to blow *head flying macam fireworks in the sky*


Anyway, I am finding one of these xD. nice nice? haha

thanks for reading, stay tune on tomorrow's post :)

Yes, Devil is me, I am Devil ;)

Image
A woman without her man, is nothing
A woman, without her,man is nothing

Boink boink !
*bouncing like a fatty chubby ball* x)

HELLO there ! =).
I have been busying about the essay exam like today. Bahasa Malaysia karangan okay? one word lah, DIE.


Why? Why is she keep turning into me? Its like she is born to be like me, act like me. Everywhere I go I heard about her. People loved her. Me? People dislike me.

A short post. =]


Taylor Swift- The story of Us :)

教師節 就像 中學生的兒童節 ♥

Image
今天, 是那麽久以來最快樂的教師節 因爲, 就像 學生節 噢!






















-與初三C 的同鞋們一起不分彼此的一起快樂是我想要的.-

天使, 看見你很快樂, 我也很安慰 520 快樂. ♥

運動會 2011 ♥

Image
Well, let all the pictures do the talking, shall we ;).








-I want to post a video here, but ERROR !-







What day is it? And in what month?
This clock never seemed so alive
I can't keep up and I can't back down
I've been losing so much time

Cause it's you and me and all of the people with nothing to do
Nothing to lose.
I love you, like always. ♥

Sports Day Practice in Cheras ☼

Image
Bonjour.
10 May 2011
2011 sport practice held in
Cheras








And some photography I did






WHO'S YOUR MOMMA ? ♥

Image
Who is your Momma? Someone who is very important in your life, Someone who will love you the way you are, Someone who will take care of you, Someone who will protect you, YOUR MOMMA :D

HAPPY MOMMA DAY TO ALL THE MOMMA'S IN THIS WORLD Include my best momma ;)



Have a nice momma day people ! =D

●○ Just some other day ○●

Image
Ola (means 'hello' in Galician) :)

I have done my stupid Sejarah project, free cheers ! =)And now I have to post something here.
hmm, let me think....
nah, just search below.
I have dug these pictures from one of my album. Its part of my previous month album :D






End of post -.-
sorry for a short post. :(